Thrifty Peoples Benchrest May

We need to give a huge thank you to Marti and Sue for running the May match while we were out of town.

There was a good turn out and we hope to see you all back in June.

 

NameRelay 1
Score
XsRelay 2
Score
XsRelay 3
Score
XsTotal
Score
Xs
Mac M9429709812893
Lou M9519719502872
Tenny9639629302855
Martha A93410029112847
Jack L9219539532827
Jim G9609009312791
Linda R9428829212745
Sue R9118808902681
Mike S8409018902631
Gary P7809009302610
Sharon9518008102561
Klaus8306309612421
Fred6807707502200

 

Iron Sights

NameRelay 1
Score
XsRelay 2
Score
XsRelay 3
Score
XsTotal
Score
Xs
Bob R9209029302752
Richard T9329207902642
George8208418202481

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *