Thrifty Peoples Benchrest August 2019

Congratulations to Mac, Andy, and Sue for winning the relay #2 bonus and to Paul for winning the pistol side match.  Nice shooting.

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Al96398510012949
Steve9909939612944
Gary9509419722863
Dan9309329322794
Andy8909629212773
Klaus8709429422754
George U8509509412741
Lou M9219119002732
Peter9009508802730
Doug9109009222732
Jim G9319118812723
Sharon8909209002710
Charlie P8709209122702
Fred8909428602692
Debbie8018707902461
Steve F8308108002440
Cathy7907906902770
Iron Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Keith1002100210023006
Mac99110039822976
Richard T9709519702891
Paul9709709402880
Jack D009318601791
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack L8709238402633
Sue L7718417902402

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *