Steel Challenge May Match

 

CO
FinalNameClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: 5 To Go
1S. MarkUCO34.7815.2519.53
2F. KetzuUCO35.0012.8422.16
3C. bartUCO48.7118.2330.48
4S. JayUCO81.0226.0654.96

 

LTD
FinalNameClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: 5 To Go
1S. RickULTD34.0714.8719.20
2C. ErikULTD35.4614.0021.46
3M. BillULTD46.5117.5129.00
4C. JRULTD53.3814.7438.64
5D. TonyULTD55.9116.9738.94
6R. EricULTD59.1625.0534.11
7B. JimmyULTD78.4623.6554.81
8S. EddieULTD80.1430.2649.88

 

OSR
FinalNameClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: 5 To Go
1Mc. MacUOSR49.7019.6630.04

 

PCCO
FinalNameClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: 5 To Go
1C. BartUPCCO26.2010.9015.30
2D. tonyUPCCO27.2910.8616.43
3D. JoelUPCCO37.8814.8123.07
4R. EricUPCCO48.5920.9727.62

 

PROD
FinalNameClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: 5 To Go
1O. AustinUPROD52.2521.1231.13
2M. AlanUPROD52.9519.7133.24
3R. JakeUPROD54.2023.9930.21
4B. BillUPROD58.6921.4637.23
5W. AndyUPROD62.8018.4744.33
6A. MatthewUPROD111.9728.4683.51

 

RFPI
FinalNameClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: 5 To Go
1H. DanielURFPI30.3612.7817.58
2M. MacURFPI43.9521.8522.10
3W. WallyURFPI48.3721.3427.03
4W. AndyURFPI51.6319.8831.75
5M. LouURFPI55.6120.7234.89
6O. AustinURFPI57.4526.6530.80
7R. SueURFPI62.7221.3541.37

 

RFPO
FinalNameClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: 5 To Go
1F. IrvingURFPO34.6913.2421.45

 

RFRI
FinalNameClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: 5 To Go
1L. RogerURFRI27.7810.7017.08

 

RFRO
FinalNameClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: 5 To Go
1F. IrvingURFRO29.4911.2118.28

 

SS
FinalNameClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: 5 To Go
1C. JayUSS27.5711.0616.51
2A. MichaelUSS52.0320.3231.71
3P. GaryUSS66.9626.4240.54
4A. KirkUSS70.2724.6945.58

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *