Steel Challenge May 2019 Match

Combined – Stage 2 (Accelerator)
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%String 1String 2Sting 3Sting 4Sting 5
RawPRawPRawPRawPRawP
1M, AkosUPROD11.87100.004.072.873.222.962.82
2N, EarlULTD13.5787.473.433.463.243.633.44
3D, TonyURFRO14.3382.834.163.263.463.053.003.45
4H, JimUPROD14.7580.475.143.863.573.963.36
5M, MacUSS15.0578.874.503.923.953.413.77
6F, IrvingURFPO15.8474.944.484.034.133.863.82
7L, ColeULTD15.8874.755.503.643.495.003.75
8C, LeeUPROD16.5071.945.244.204.274.073.96
9E, PURFRO16.7470.913.924.204.474.154.163.00
10W, AndyURFPI17.8466.544.884.664.484.454.25
11M, PeterURFPI18.1465.445.854.644.325.513.67
12B, RandallULTD18.2665.015.284.224.514.258.64
13E, EricUPCCO19.1462.024.453.004.443.003.524.084.10
14S, JayUCO19.4161.155.864.834.804.874.91
15B, BillUPCCO19.6860.325.075.114.995.284.51
16M, TonyUCO19.8259.895.494.465.247.074.63
17V, JamesULTD20.1558.914.183.603.613.003.533.005.84
18C, RogerUPROD20.1858.825.555.344.985.204.66
19W, WallyURFPI20.4757.9910.615.314.985.274.91
20S, MikeURFRO21.2155.964.664.506.095.283.005.96
21M, AlanUPROD21.3855.528.024.694.284.395.323.00
22M, BusterULTD22.0653.816.165.544.865.509.61
23A, AllanULTD22.2453.375.775.776.055.395.31
24W, SpencerURFPI22.7552.1810.025.345.124.757.54
25M, LouURFPI23.6050.307.555.703.005.565.225.27
26R, SusanUOPN23.8849.7110.497.665.395.065.77
27M, FrankULTD27.1043.807.846.747.476.296.60
28A, JackURFPI27.9642.457.308.306.529.385.84
29S, BruceUPROD28.2242.068.776.856.396.216.403.00
30R, EricULTD29.0940.8010.438.187.066.737.12
31O, EmmanualULTD29.9039.708.436.563.007.877.915.69
32C, JackULTD38.3230.9810.169.509.308.523.009.36
33E, PatrickUPCCO0.000.00
34M, MacULTD0.000.00
35S, MikeUPROD0.000.00
36D, TonyUPCCO0.000.00
37S, JayUPCCO0.000.00
38F, IrvingURFRO0.000.00
39M, BusterUPCCO0.000.00
40E, PatUPCCO0.000.00
41W, StephanieUPCCO0.000.00
42W, SteveUCO0.000.00
43W, AndyUPROD0.000.00
44R, EricUPCCO0.000.00

CO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope3: Speed Option4: The Pendulum
1M, TonyUCO71.07100.0020.5124.9925.57
2S, JayUCO90.7478.3224.0836.3930.27
LTD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope3: Speed Option4: The Pendulum
1V, JamesULTD58.86100.0015.3224.4719.07
2M, MacULTD59.5998.7717.2521.6720.67
3N, EarlULTD59.7398.5421.2916.6621.78
4L, ColeULTD76.1477.3017.2236.9122.01
5B, RandallULTD85.9968.4523.6132.7329.65
6M, BusterULTD87.1967.5121.2831.6334.28
7O, EmmanualULTD87.8866.9824.6229.9933.27
8R, EricULTD99.1059.3930.5239.2729.31
9A, AllanULTD101.1658.1923.7431.4845.94
10C, JackULTD123.5247.6524.0937.7261.71
11M, FrankULTD147.6639.8633.7536.9276.99
LTD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope3: Speed Option4: The Pendulum
1R, SusanUOPN79.10100.0025.8132.0821.21
PCCO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope3: Speed Option4: The Pendulum
1D, TonyUPCCO38.81100.0012.1214.6612.03
2E, PatrickUPCCO38.8499.9212.8414.2211.78
3E, EricUPCCO42.7190.8711.1214.3317.26
4S, JayUPCCO49.2078.8815.3218.3515.53
5M, BusterUPCCO55.2970.1917.2120.0118.07
6B, BillUPCCO62.2462.3614.6527.5520.04
7R, EricUPCCO68.8356.3924.7323.7520.35
PROD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope3: Speed Option4: The Pendulum
1M, Akos/td>UPROD45.40100.0012.3714.5518.48
2S, MikeUPROD78.8357.5920.2231.4627.15
3C, RogerUPROD82.6954.9020.1629.4033.13
4W, AndyUPROD84.5953.6724.9630.8128.82
5C, LeeUPROD85.9452.8319.4639.6126.87
6M, AlanUPROD86.5352.4721.5830.4534.50
7S, BruceUPROD95.7447.4226.5131.1538.08
8H, JimUPROD32.74
RFPI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope3: Speed Option4: The Pendulum
1W, AndyURFPI53.20100.0013.5224.8614.82
2M, PeterURFPI59.8188.9515.9224.5719.32
3W, WallyURFPI61.9785.8518.3823.1820.41
4W, StephanieURFPI77.2868.8421.6433.8121.83
5M, LouURFPI81.6565.1619.3838.1624.11
6W, SpencerURFPI89.1459.6815.6949.0124.44
7A, JackURFPI115.5746.0316.9670.5128.10
RFPO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope3: Speed Option4: The Pendulum
1F, IrvingURFPO54.41100.0014.7124.2915.41
2E, PatURFPO58.8692.4414.5728.5815.71
RFRO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope3: Speed Option4: The Pendulum
1D, TonyURFRO35.50100.009.8714.4911.14
2F, IrvingURFRO36.4997.2912.6612.5811.25
3E, PURFRO48.9872.4816.6916.5515.74
4S, MikeURFRO56.5262.8113.9725.5517.00
SS
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope3: Speed Option4: The Pendulum
1M, MacUSS60.91100.0015.3524.5221.04

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *