Steel Challenge March 2019 Match

 

CO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1S, AlUCO208.56100.0031.6666.7267.0643.12
2M, TonyUCO
3S, JayUCO
4C, BartUCO
LTD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1L, ColeULTD99.45100.0022.3926.5931.1519.32
2B, RaviULTD100.5798.8917.1631.8728.7522.79
3W, RichULTD159.0562.5323.6448.4741.1945.75
4R, EricULTD
5M, BusterULTD
OPN
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1V, EricUOPN65.71100.0013.8219.1517.3415.40
2R, BillUOPN103.6263.4117.4429.1230.0327.03
3R, SueUOPN
PCCO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1S, AndrewUPCCO58.03100.0010.6717.4117.1512.80
2V, AmeeUPCCO66.5487.2113.7820.7019.8412.22
3D, JasonUPCCO80.4372.1514.7828.6022.2014.85
4M, BusterUPCCO
5S, JayUPCCO
6C, BartUPCCO
PROD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1F, AlexUPROD108.33100.0026.4729.9330.9221.01
2S, AndrewUPROD113.9195.1016.4930.0837.9929.35
3W, AndyUPROD121.2189.3720.5934.0133.0733.54
4A, WilliamUPROD142.4776.0435.9831.3938.0437.06
RFPI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1H, DanielURFPI59.56100.0011.9118.6915.6113.35
2M, PeterURFPI91.6165.0118.5127.1726.3419.59
3W, WallyURFPI101.9558.4220.8223.3931.6326.11
4C, MikeURFPI112.9852.7221.6930.9535.7624.58
5C, JessURFPI124.7947.7323.3937.0834.8629.46
6M, LouURFPI142.2241.8820.0734.5734.2053.38
7F, AlexURFPI154.7738.4827.4760.9040.2526.15
8A, JackURFPI
RFPO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1Zubiena, JimURFPO52.37/td>100.0011.0411.8516.5912.89
2F, Irving/td>URFPO
RFRI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1W, AndyURFRI16.55
RFRO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1Zubiena, JimURFRO52.74100.0011.9415.6014.2810.92
2Weiss, SteveURFRO55.5694.9211.0014.2019.8410.52
3Weiss, StephanieURFRO65.8880.0514.0418.1920.9512.70
4F, IrvingURFRO
SS
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1C, JayUSS72.79100.0012.1219.0725.7215.88
2S, NellsUSS123.8558.7718.4030.6732.5642.22
3Weiss, StephanieUSS158.0846.0521.6641.4551.7743.20
4C, JoelUSS226.7032.1129.7962.0381.3653.52

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *