Steel Challenge April 2019 Match

 

CO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1C, BartUCO100.61100.0027.1616.6231.7125.12
2M, TonyUCO101.9798.6726.8719.3834.2021.52
3W, RichUCO111.0990.5729.1317.7235.3628.88
4S, JayUCO151.4266.4439.4325.0550.5436.40
LTD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1L, ColeULTD95.30100.0025.6913.3333.9622.32
2B, JamesULTD100.7094.6434.1314.7233.7118.14
3S, MikeULTD103.8591.7726.7315.4237.1224.58
4O, EmmanualULTD137.1069.5136.8922.0746.5431.60
5W, RichULTD138.2568.9335.3315.5658.8528.51
6R, GineneULTD150.0663.5145.4320.9755.5228.14
7H, DanielULTD169.9756.0750.2919.2350.7749.68
PCCO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1V, EricUPCCO44.38100.0013.478.3712.929.62
2D, TonyUPCCO53.5682.8613.7211.1214.4414.28
3E, PatrickUPCCO54.8780.8813.6011.7015.7713.80
4S, AndrewUPCCO57.8576.7214.6010.4319.4613.36
5S, JayUPCCO71.7661.8519.3515.7020.3916.32
6 C, BartUPCCO72.2161.4615.8811.1631.7513.42
PROD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1M, JimUPROD108.40100.0031.5717.0335.6824.12
2F, SheaUPROD114.2994.8533.4517.7441.3221.78
3S, BruceUPROD117.8891.9629.4518.1939.8930.35
4B, BillUPROD125.6586.2729.9016.8053.0425.91
5S, AndrewUPROD127.0385.3340.2921.7344.0021.01
6A, AlanUPROD129.9683.4142.8521.4536.1429.52
7S, KeithUPROD152.6771.0036.3526.7659.4030.16
8M, FrankUPROD165.4465.5254.9724.3555.7930.33
9Weiss, SteveUPROD200.3954.0970.8927.6075.5426.36
10W, LeeUPROD213.4050.8068.7020.9483.4140.35
RFPI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1D, SharonURFPI92.23100.0025.4918.2926.4122.04
2M, LouURFPI117.9778.1836.1515.9132.2233.69
3M, PeterURFPI118.1678.0624.7814.4055.6523.33
4S, RobertURFPI144.1763.9743.6718.4155.5226.57
5D, FredURFPI147.4362.5635.0017.0842.7852.57
RFPO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1F, IrvingURFPO87.23100.0028.3513.5527.8317.50
2E, PatURFPO89.5997.3722.3620.8826.3320.02
RFRO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1D, TonyURFRO55.84100.0014.0011.3817.6412.82
2F, IrvingURFRO59.3094.1714.6011.4618.7314.51
3Weiss, StephanieURFRO61.4090.9418.4011.1317.8414.03
4S, MikeURFRO64.3386.8018.8112.7018.2714.55

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *