Category: Thrifty Peoples Benchrest

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest November 2022

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Mike P96210039622927
Ron O94110069302877
Randy9529429512845
Dan9119619322804
Tommie8919729102773
Jack M9139339202766
Doug9119309112752
Sharon8708508402560
Rolf7407607512251
Fred6906608402190
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Mike S9729419842897
Mark L8509309402720
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack L9429309232795

 

Read Post

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest September 2022

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Mike P10029749932969
Andy W9719849922947
RON O983991952924
LT9429829612885
DJ971959312852
Dan899329512773
Jack M9592902770
Chuck87949422752
Randy91922912742
Doug911921902732
Mara911908812692
Steph81191912631
JC8628418812584
Tracy87177872511
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Keith9919829822955
Mike S9629619532876
Doug8987932690
Mark L90287872642
Steve8786902631
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack L98297110052958
Andy9829239832888

 

Read Post

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest August 2022

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy W99498110042979
Mike P9729949932959
Randy100961952911
Ron O9519919622904
Jeff9419539632857
Jack M9318829522765
Sharon899129442746
Fred838419612632
JC797983241
LT678377227
Shawn635578196
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Keith9839839812947
Mike S9719629942927
Mark L9091892700
Steve8884852570
Rolf8472652010
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy951979912912
Jack L9529619912904

 

Read Post