Category: Thrifty Peoples Benchrest

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest June 2021

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy9829849712937
Jim G9609719602891
Jeff B9439719512865
Klaus9729629002834
Steve9519529302833
Randy9409419332814
Suvi9408919132744
Tracy8809119312722
Sharon8809008812661
Andy B8919028602653
Ron O8508409412631
Doug8018909312622
Fred8209018912612
Dan7509319302611
Mike V8607718812512
LT8017707202291
DJ6106506701930
Tony M5806107301920
David B8119101721
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Keith9729739212866
MAC9309849522866
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack L9519409612852
MAC8809009312711
Andy8319018902622
Doug8107917812382
Read Post

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest May 2021

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy9519719702892
Randy9419859512877
Al92010039412864
Lou9219429522815
Sharon9529219302803
Steve F9219219422784
Doug8909409522782
Steve9619508702781
Suvi8419539612755
Fred8809508602690
Ron O8908829012673
Tommie9208429102672
Tracy8508619112622
Dan7307518102291
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Keith9419839722896
00
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy9619609712892
Jack L9109739812864
Steve8608718602591
Read Post

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest April 2021

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
AI9949929922978
Steve F9549839622899
Jim G9129419922845
Suvi9429109612813
Tommie9439738902806
Lou9509519002801
Steve9019429422785
Peter9009519322783
Sharon8819329512764
Doug8809309212731
Ron O8509429112703
Tracy9408708802690
Jess79089110022683
Klaus9518528202623
Dan8518618902602
Fred8118509002561
Gary P7807918422413
Andy009839711954
Charlie4404718411752
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Keith9629819732916
Dale79080802390
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack L9739849922949
Mac9729139012786
Steve9018409312672
Andy008419221763
Read Post