Category: Thrifty Peoples Benchrest

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest December 2020

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jin G9819839832947
Clay96299499529411
Andy97495110012926
Steve F9839729622917
Gary P9519719902912
AL9829639542899
Lou M9429419712854
Suvi8909719832844
Steph9309509522832
Klaus8929739612826
Doug9219238702714
Marc9109009022712
Tommie9108909002700
Steve8819518512683
Ron O8809318012612
Dan8508508202520
Tracy9007218112432
Iron Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Keith100599299329810
Mac9709939822945
AI S9629819832926
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack L99110049842979
Andy8609109732743
Steve8308817502461
Read Post

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest November 2020

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy98298310012966
AL9819919812953
Tommy H9629609732895
Suvi9719629102843
Steve F9219419612823
Lou M9319219302782
Klaus9329019112744
Doug9118719522734
Jim G9419638202724
Gary P9318509302711
Dan9128709012683
Sharon8219218602602
Fred8408618212522
Marc7908118302431
Iron Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Al S9519739822906
Mac9519319402822
Rod9009329612793
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy9739949722939
Jack L9429829502874
Read Post

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest October 2020

A thank you to everyone that came out for this month’s match.

September
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Al100210019612964
Steve W9829419922915
Steve F9919529712914
Tommy H9419719412853
Andy9509819102841
Ron O8939609612814
Lou M9109529522814
Sharon9409738902803
Steph9009309602790
Dan9219718002692
Marc8718707802501
Fred8717307702371
Iron Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Al S9739719512895
Keith9409729822894
Mac9809719312882
Georgi8919519622804
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack L9929629502904
Andy9329429722846
Steve W8528318712554
Mac971962001933
Read Post