Category: Thrifty Peoples Benchrest

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest March 2021

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jim G9829929422916
Steve F9629719522885
Suvi921989832884
Klaus949429622844
Lou962921962843
Steve93941962831
Andy929529512823
Gary P964911942815
Al9729229122806
Randy889019012682
 Doug82909032623
Mike H861792882533
Ron O768918512502
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Keith96210029832947
Mac9519639622876
Dale93918912731
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack L9319319412803
Mac91952902762
Andy941941862742
Read Post

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest February 2021

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy W993989842957
Steve F9919929512934
Steve W972982972924
Marc9839519412875
Suvi9419529812874
Al W9939119532857
Ron O939618812772
Wally86959422752
Lou M93892912732
Tommie8081902510
Mike H8280812430
Tracy8583732410
Charger/Pistol
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy W9129549822848
Steve95898612701
Mac881898112582
Iron Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Mac M961989822923
Dale S8586872580
Read Post

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest January 2021

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Al Walter9929829822956
Suvi9329719712874
Steve F9419419732855
Andy9019419942836
Jim G9519319512833
Lou M9829419002823
Stephanie9619009612822
Doug8909219812792
Tommie9517809812712
Ron O8719129002683
Steve W8818119302622
Debbie8508708112531
Tracy8129017302443
Mike H6206516801951
Klaus T00
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack9919429212854
Andy8318308822543
Iron Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Keith9719629932926
Al S9409409722852
Roc C9529209532825
Mac M9109439722825
Dale8907808602530
Read Post