Category: Thrifty Peoples Benchrest

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest October 2021

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy W10039929522947
Jeff961963942864
Ron O9493942810
Dan841951922712
Steve8918719412703
Chuck9293842690
Sharon831919012642
Gary90828812601
Tracy7989662340
Fred6978812280
Anthony717521300
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Keith9719639512885
Mac909619932854
Jeff9219319312783
Richard912921632463
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy9829929012875
Jack L9329619412834

 

Read Post

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest September 2021

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy W994972100429610
Jeff983933942856
Randy93972942842
Dan9319539532837
Fred892941972803
Steve93952902782
Sharon88931 9312742
Chuck93191902741
Andy B868529512663
LT8489892620
Gary7484852440
00
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Mac9849929922968
Jeff96859212731
Richard88189932701
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy962100497529311
Jack L9619529422855
Read Post

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest August 2021

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy9939729732938
Jeff10059519712927
Ron O993961942894
Chuck9229229412785
Doug921911932762
Sharon9019029412744
Dan T85954 9322736
Rickey P921971832722
LT8484962640
Fred828819022603
Gart886818512412
00
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Mac10029839732958
Lonnie918819012692
Jeff87899112671
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack L9639629722897
Andy941931892762
Mac831889112622
Rickey788317902401
Doug69846612191
Read Post