Category: Thrifty Peoples Benchrest

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest February 2022

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Tommie98195295328826
Jef B971969422873
Ron O9649729012837
Lou M949539212814
Doug899529522794
Steve W93911932771
Andy B8991942740
Wally92187902691
Sharon81901902611
Chuck8574942530
Dan83897812500
LT8917812482
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Michael96199210012904
Mark L86918912531
Doug78868912531
Dan7382722270
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack91199210012904

 

Read Post

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest January 2022

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Tommie962982982924
Andy9299110052916
Jess972959612883
Ron O9619859312877
Gary P9219819732875
Lou M932952952836
Chuck962933912807
Sharon91290892702
Wally9192852680
Dan89290872664
Fred89293802623
Doug74952892582
Andy B5386972362
LT66861832352
Shawn74691501931
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Keith10041005100230011
Mac M97210059922969
Doug9819949512926
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack9939739622928
Mac851909622713
Andy7819229412644

 

Read Post

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest November 2021

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Andy9749719822927
Jeff9849719502905
Ron O96398495528912
Jess9409609502850
Tommie 888809919702841
Kevin9409339512824
Doug9109329612803
Steph9019529312784
Gary P81010039502763
Lou M8809319202731
Peter8909109012701
LT8008808502530
Mike S8008118412452
Wally7317808612372
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Mac9629929702924
Steve8264762220
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack L9809919822953
Andy8919009302721

 

Read Post