Category: Steel Challenge

Steel Challenge September Match

 

CO
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: The Pendulum 3: Rounabout 4: Accelerator
1 S. Jay U CO 141.73 26.91 45.34 39.61 29.87
LTD
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: The Pendulum 3: Rounabout 4: Accelerator
1 V,Erik U LTD 67.20 14.07 19.90 16.13 17.10
2 D,Tony U LTD 100.72 19.57 32.77 26.51 21.87
3 M,Buster U LTD 116.79 19.44 42.35 27.10 27.90
4 R,Eric U LTD 118.50 26.69 35.11 24.66 32.04
5 L,jennifer U LTD 136.25 24.75 45.75 36.46 29.29
6 L,Aimme U LTD 294.52 38.76 95.87 63.73 96.16
PCCO
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: The Pendulum 3: Rounabout 4: Accelerator
1 D. tony U PCCO 51.07 10.74 16.08 11.85 12.40
2 S. Mike U PCCO 64.17 13.16 18.56 15.36 17.09
3 M,Buster U PCCO 84.35 17.91 24.55 19.74 22.15
4 R. Eric U PCCO 84.54 24.45 23.43 20.01 21.65
PROD
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: The Pendulum 3: Rounabout 4: Accelerator
1 S,Albert U PROD 121.02 22.84 33.90 28.00 36.28
2 W,Steve U PROD 121.85 19.13 44.34 33.47 24.91
3 M,Martin U PROD 128.48 25.23 42.30 26.71 34.24
4 H,Chris U PROD 152.08 24.73 45.52 43.52 38.31
5 C,Laurence U PROD 200.82 28.58 78.59 41.85 51.80
6 C,Tim U PROD 205.47 41.48 88.92 42.31 32.76
7 W,Andy U PROD 21.60 46.23
RFPI
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: The Pendulum 3: Rounabout 4: Accelerator
1 H. Daniel U RFPI 60.87 11.77 19.16 13.92 16.02
2 W. Andy U RFPI 62.01 11.70 18.58 15.37 16.36
3 Mc. Mac U RFPI 69.55 14.09 22.54 15.91 17.01
4 S.Mike U RFPI 76.95 14.07 27.64 18.34 16.90
5 M. Lou U RFPI 96.57 17.27 34.76 23.06 21.48
6 W.Walley U RFPI 104.41 17.40 33.93 27.44 25.64
7 M.Peter U RFPI 117.53 20.33 48.44 22.33 26.43
SS
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: The Pendulum 3: Rounabout 4: Accelerator
1 M.Mac U SS 89.95 17.06 28.68 22.56 21.65
2 W.Stephanie U SS 126.43 23.29 47.18 25.94 30.02
3 P.Gary U SS 162.54 30.15 52.33 38.43 41.63
4 C.Jay U SS
Read Post

Steel Challenge September Match

 

CO
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: The Pendulum 3: Rounabout 4: Accelerator
1 S. Jay U CO 141.73 26.91 45.34 39.61 29.87
LTD
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: The Pendulum 3: Rounabout 4: Accelerator
1 V,Erik U LTD 67.20 14.07 19.90 16.13 17.10
2 D,Tony U LTD 100.72 19.57 32.77 26.51 21.87
3 M,Buster U LTD 116.79 19.44 42.35 27.10 27.90
4 R,Eric U LTD 118.50 26.69 35.11 24.66 32.04
5 L,jennifer U LTD 136.25 24.75 45.75 36.46 29.29
6 L,Aimme U LTD 294.52 38.76 95.87 63.73 96.16
PCCO
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: The Pendulum 3: Rounabout 4: Accelerator
1 D. tony U PCCO 51.07 10.74 16.08 11.85 12.40
2 S. Mike U PCCO 64.17 13.16 18.56 15.36 17.09
3 M,Buster U PCCO 84.35 17.91 24.55 19.74 22.15
4 R. Eric U PCCO 84.54 24.45 23.43 20.01 21.65
PROD
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: The Pendulum 3: Rounabout 4: Accelerator
1 S,Albert U PROD 121.02 22.84 33.90 28.00 36.28
2 W,Steve U PROD 121.85 19.13 44.34 33.47 24.91
3 M,Martin U PROD 128.48 25.23 42.30 26.71 34.24
4 H,Chris U PROD 152.08 24.73 45.52 43.52 38.31
5 C,Laurence U PROD 200.82 28.58 78.59 41.85 51.80
6 C,Tim U PROD 205.47 41.48 88.92 42.31 32.76
7 W,Andy U PROD 21.60 46.23
RFPI
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: The Pendulum 3: Rounabout 4: Accelerator
1 H. Daniel U RFPI 60.87 11.77 19.16 13.92 16.02
2 W. Andy U RFPI 62.01 11.70 18.58 15.37 16.36
3 Mc. Mac U RFPI 69.55 14.09 22.54 15.91 17.01
4 S.Mike U RFPI 76.95 14.07 27.64 18.34 16.90
5 M. Lou U RFPI 96.57 17.27 34.76 23.06 21.48
6 W.Walley U RFPI 104.41 17.40 33.93 27.44 25.64
7 M.Peter U RFPI 117.53 20.33 48.44 22.33 26.43
SS
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: The Pendulum 3: Rounabout 4: Accelerator
1 M.Mac U SS 89.95 17.06 28.68 22.56 21.65
2 W.Stephanie U SS 126.43 23.29 47.18 25.94 30.02
3 P.Gary U SS 162.54 30.15 52.33 38.43 41.63
4 C.Jay U SS
Read Post

Steel Challenge May Match

 

CO
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: 5 To Go
1 S. Mark U CO 34.78 15.25 19.53
2 F. Ketzu U CO 35.00 12.84 22.16
3 C. bart U CO 48.71 18.23 30.48
4 S. Jay U CO 81.02 26.06 54.96

 

LTD
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: 5 To Go
1 S. Rick U LTD 34.07 14.87 19.20
2 C. Erik U LTD 35.46 14.00 21.46
3 M. Bill U LTD 46.51 17.51 29.00
4 C. JR U LTD 53.38 14.74 38.64
5 D. Tony U LTD 55.91 16.97 38.94
6 R. Eric U LTD 59.16 25.05 34.11
7 B. Jimmy U LTD 78.46 23.65 54.81
8 S. Eddie U LTD 80.14 30.26 49.88

 

OSR
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: 5 To Go
1 Mc. Mac U OSR 49.70 19.66 30.04

 

PCCO
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: 5 To Go
1 C. Bart U PCCO 26.20 10.90 15.30
2 D. tony U PCCO 27.29 10.86 16.43
3 D. Joel U PCCO 37.88 14.81 23.07
4 R. Eric U PCCO 48.59 20.97 27.62

 

PROD
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: 5 To Go
1 O. Austin U PROD 52.25 21.12 31.13
2 M. Alan U PROD 52.95 19.71 33.24
3 R. Jake U PROD 54.20 23.99 30.21
4 B. Bill U PROD 58.69 21.46 37.23
5 W. Andy U PROD 62.80 18.47 44.33
6 A. Matthew U PROD 111.97 28.46 83.51

 

RFPI
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: 5 To Go
1 H. Daniel U RFPI 30.36 12.78 17.58
2 M. Mac U RFPI 43.95 21.85 22.10
3 W. Wally U RFPI 48.37 21.34 27.03
4 W. Andy U RFPI 51.63 19.88 31.75
5 M. Lou U RFPI 55.61 20.72 34.89
6 O. Austin U RFPI 57.45 26.65 30.80
7 R. Sue U RFPI 62.72 21.35 41.37

 

RFPO
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: 5 To Go
1 F. Irving U RFPO 34.69 13.24 21.45

 

RFRI
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: 5 To Go
1 L. Roger U RFRI 27.78 10.70 17.08

 

RFRO
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: 5 To Go
1 F. Irving U RFRO 29.49 11.21 18.28

 

SS
Final Name Class Division Time 1: Smoke & Hope 2: 5 To Go
1 C. Jay U SS 27.57 11.06 16.51
2 A. Michael U SS 52.03 20.32 31.71
3 P. Gary U SS 66.96 26.42 40.54
4 A. Kirk U SS 70.27 24.69 45.58

 

Read Post