Category: Steel Challenge

Steel Challenge May 2019 Match

Combined – Stage 2 (Accelerator)
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%String 1String 2Sting 3Sting 4Sting 5
RawPRawPRawPRawPRawP
1M, AkosUPROD11.87100.004.072.873.222.962.82
2N, EarlULTD13.5787.473.433.463.243.633.44
3D, TonyURFRO14.3382.834.163.263.463.053.003.45
4H, JimUPROD14.7580.475.143.863.573.963.36
5M, MacUSS15.0578.874.503.923.953.413.77
6F, IrvingURFPO15.8474.944.484.034.133.863.82
7L, ColeULTD15.8874.755.503.643.495.003.75
8C, LeeUPROD16.5071.945.244.204.274.073.96
9E, PURFRO16.7470.913.924.204.474.154.163.00
10W, AndyURFPI17.8466.544.884.664.484.454.25
11M, PeterURFPI18.1465.445.854.644.325.513.67
12B, RandallULTD18.2665.015.284.224.514.258.64
13E, EricUPCCO19.1462.024.453.004.443.003.524.084.10
14S, JayUCO19.4161.155.864.834.804.874.91
15B, BillUPCCO19.6860.325.075.114.995.284.51
16M, TonyUCO19.8259.895.494.465.247.074.63
17V, JamesULTD20.1558.914.183.603.613.003.533.005.84
18C, RogerUPROD20.1858.825.555.344.985.204.66
19W, WallyURFPI20.4757.9910.615.314.985.274.91
20S, MikeURFRO21.2155.964.664.506.095.283.005.96
21M, AlanUPROD21.3855.528.024.694.284.395.323.00
22M, BusterULTD22.0653.816.165.544.865.509.61
23A, AllanULTD22.2453.375.775.776.055.395.31
24W, SpencerURFPI22.7552.1810.025.345.124.757.54
25M, LouURFPI23.6050.307.555.703.005.565.225.27
26R, SusanUOPN23.8849.7110.497.665.395.065.77
27M, FrankULTD27.1043.807.846.747.476.296.60
28A, JackURFPI27.9642.457.308.306.529.385.84
29S, BruceUPROD28.2242.068.776.856.396.216.403.00
30R, EricULTD29.0940.8010.438.187.066.737.12
31O, EmmanualULTD29.9039.708.436.563.007.877.915.69
32C, JackULTD38.3230.9810.169.509.308.523.009.36
33E, PatrickUPCCO0.000.00
34M, MacULTD0.000.00
35S, MikeUPROD0.000.00
36D, TonyUPCCO0.000.00
37S, JayUPCCO0.000.00
38F, IrvingURFRO0.000.00
39M, BusterUPCCO0.000.00
40E, PatUPCCO0.000.00
41W, StephanieUPCCO0.000.00
42W, SteveUCO0.000.00
43W, AndyUPROD0.000.00
44R, EricUPCCO0.000.00

(more…)

Read Post

Steel Challenge April 2019 Match

 

CO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1C, BartUCO100.61100.0027.1616.6231.7125.12
2M, TonyUCO101.9798.6726.8719.3834.2021.52
3W, RichUCO111.0990.5729.1317.7235.3628.88
4S, JayUCO151.4266.4439.4325.0550.5436.40
LTD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1L, ColeULTD95.30100.0025.6913.3333.9622.32
2B, JamesULTD100.7094.6434.1314.7233.7118.14
3S, MikeULTD103.8591.7726.7315.4237.1224.58
4O, EmmanualULTD137.1069.5136.8922.0746.5431.60
5W, RichULTD138.2568.9335.3315.5658.8528.51
6R, GineneULTD150.0663.5145.4320.9755.5228.14
7H, DanielULTD169.9756.0750.2919.2350.7749.68
PCCO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1V, EricUPCCO44.38100.0013.478.3712.929.62
2D, TonyUPCCO53.5682.8613.7211.1214.4414.28
3E, PatrickUPCCO54.8780.8813.6011.7015.7713.80
4S, AndrewUPCCO57.8576.7214.6010.4319.4613.36
5S, JayUPCCO71.7661.8519.3515.7020.3916.32
6 C, BartUPCCO72.2161.4615.8811.1631.7513.42
PROD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1M, JimUPROD108.40100.0031.5717.0335.6824.12
2F, SheaUPROD114.2994.8533.4517.7441.3221.78
3S, BruceUPROD117.8891.9629.4518.1939.8930.35
4B, BillUPROD125.6586.2729.9016.8053.0425.91
5S, AndrewUPROD127.0385.3340.2921.7344.0021.01
6A, AlanUPROD129.9683.4142.8521.4536.1429.52
7S, KeithUPROD152.6771.0036.3526.7659.4030.16
8M, FrankUPROD165.4465.5254.9724.3555.7930.33
9Weiss, SteveUPROD200.3954.0970.8927.6075.5426.36
10W, LeeUPROD213.4050.8068.7020.9483.4140.35
RFPI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1D, SharonURFPI92.23100.0025.4918.2926.4122.04
2M, LouURFPI117.9778.1836.1515.9132.2233.69
3M, PeterURFPI118.1678.0624.7814.4055.6523.33
4S, RobertURFPI144.1763.9743.6718.4155.5226.57
5D, FredURFPI147.4362.5635.0017.0842.7852.57
RFPO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1F, IrvingURFPO87.23100.0028.3513.5527.8317.50
2E, PatURFPO89.5997.3722.3620.8826.3320.02
RFRO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1D, TonyURFRO55.84100.0014.0011.3817.6412.82
2F, IrvingURFRO59.3094.1714.6011.4618.7314.51
3Weiss, StephanieURFRO61.4090.9418.4011.1317.8414.03
4S, MikeURFRO64.3386.8018.8112.7018.2714.55
Read Post

Steel Challenge March 2019 Match

 

CO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1S, AlUCO208.56100.0031.6666.7267.0643.12
2M, TonyUCO
3S, JayUCO
4C, BartUCO
LTD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1L, ColeULTD99.45100.0022.3926.5931.1519.32
2B, RaviULTD100.5798.8917.1631.8728.7522.79
3W, RichULTD159.0562.5323.6448.4741.1945.75
4R, EricULTD
5M, BusterULTD
OPN
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1V, EricUOPN65.71100.0013.8219.1517.3415.40
2R, BillUOPN103.6263.4117.4429.1230.0327.03
3R, SueUOPN
PCCO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1S, AndrewUPCCO58.03100.0010.6717.4117.1512.80
2V, AmeeUPCCO66.5487.2113.7820.7019.8412.22
3D, JasonUPCCO80.4372.1514.7828.6022.2014.85
4M, BusterUPCCO
5S, JayUPCCO
6C, BartUPCCO
PROD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1F, AlexUPROD108.33100.0026.4729.9330.9221.01
2S, AndrewUPROD113.9195.1016.4930.0837.9929.35
3W, AndyUPROD121.2189.3720.5934.0133.0733.54
4A, WilliamUPROD142.4776.0435.9831.3938.0437.06
RFPI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1H, DanielURFPI59.56100.0011.9118.6915.6113.35
2M, PeterURFPI91.6165.0118.5127.1726.3419.59
3W, WallyURFPI101.9558.4220.8223.3931.6326.11
4C, MikeURFPI112.9852.7221.6930.9535.7624.58
5C, JessURFPI124.7947.7323.3937.0834.8629.46
6M, LouURFPI142.2241.8820.0734.5734.2053.38
7F, AlexURFPI154.7738.4827.4760.9040.2526.15
8A, JackURFPI
RFPO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1Zubiena, JimURFPO52.37/td>100.0011.0411.8516.5912.89
2F, Irving/td>URFPO
RFRI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1W, AndyURFRI16.55
RFRO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1Zubiena, JimURFRO52.74100.0011.9415.6014.2810.92
2Weiss, SteveURFRO55.5694.9211.0014.2019.8410.52
3Weiss, StephanieURFRO65.8880.0514.0418.1920.9512.70
4F, IrvingURFRO
SS
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1C, JayUSS72.79100.0012.1219.0725.7215.88
2S, NellsUSS123.8558.7718.4030.6732.5642.22
3Weiss, StephanieUSS158.0846.0521.6641.4551.7743.20
4C, JoelUSS226.7032.1129.7962.0381.3653.52
Read Post