Category: Steel Challenge

Steel Challenge March 2019 Match

 

CO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1S, AlUCO208.56100.0031.6666.7267.0643.12
2M, TonyUCO
3S, JayUCO
4C, BartUCO
LTD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1L, ColeULTD99.45100.0022.3926.5931.1519.32
2B, RaviULTD100.5798.8917.1631.8728.7522.79
3W, RichULTD159.0562.5323.6448.4741.1945.75
4R, EricULTD
5M, BusterULTD
OPN
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1V, EricUOPN65.71100.0013.8219.1517.3415.40
2R, BillUOPN103.6263.4117.4429.1230.0327.03
3R, SueUOPN
PCCO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1S, AndrewUPCCO58.03100.0010.6717.4117.1512.80
2V, AmeeUPCCO66.5487.2113.7820.7019.8412.22
3D, JasonUPCCO80.4372.1514.7828.6022.2014.85
4M, BusterUPCCO
5S, JayUPCCO
6C, BartUPCCO
PROD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1F, AlexUPROD108.33100.0026.4729.9330.9221.01
2S, AndrewUPROD113.9195.1016.4930.0837.9929.35
3W, AndyUPROD121.2189.3720.5934.0133.0733.54
4A, WilliamUPROD142.4776.0435.9831.3938.0437.06
RFPI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1H, DanielURFPI59.56100.0011.9118.6915.6113.35
2M, PeterURFPI91.6165.0118.5127.1726.3419.59
3W, WallyURFPI101.9558.4220.8223.3931.6326.11
4C, MikeURFPI112.9852.7221.6930.9535.7624.58
5C, JessURFPI124.7947.7323.3937.0834.8629.46
6M, LouURFPI142.2241.8820.0734.5734.2053.38
7F, AlexURFPI154.7738.4827.4760.9040.2526.15
8A, JackURFPI
RFPO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1Zubiena, JimURFPO52.37/td>100.0011.0411.8516.5912.89
2F, Irving/td>URFPO
RFRI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1W, AndyURFRI16.55
RFRO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1Zubiena, JimURFRO52.74100.0011.9415.6014.2810.92
2Weiss, SteveURFRO55.5694.9211.0014.2019.8410.52
3Weiss, StephanieURFRO65.8880.0514.0418.1920.9512.70
4F, IrvingURFRO
SS
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Speed Option3: The Pendulum4: SwingMe
1C, JayUSS72.79100.0012.1219.0725.7215.88
2S, NellsUSS123.8558.7718.4030.6732.5642.22
3Weiss, StephanieUSS158.0846.0521.6641.4551.7743.20
4C, JoelUSS226.7032.1129.7962.0381.3653.52
Read Post

Steel Challenge January 2019 Match

 

CO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2:

The Pendulum

3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1C, BartUCO115.9216.3040.2027.5731.85
2S, JayUCO161.0131.4153.3530.2046.05
LTD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2:

The Pendulum

3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1D, TonyULTD96.7315.7129.3719.8931.76
2M, BusterULTD106.1621.7831.0421.4331.91
3R, EricULTD134.042544.0427.2337.77
PCCO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2:

The Pendulum

3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1E, PatrickUPCCO49.329.5015.4310.9213.47
2D, TonyUPCCO50.489.4614.661313.36
3C, BartUPCCO59.8411.4418.5314.3315.54
4Weiss, SteveUPCCO74.4610.5026.0316.8321.10
5S, ScottUPCCO76.5416.4119.4518.7121.97
6R, EricUPCCO79.4618.2621.5618.6221.02
7M, BusterUPCCO89.0414.6133.4517.3723.61
8S, JayUPCCO175.4129.6347.4635.5762.75
PROD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2:

The Pendulum

3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1B, JakeUPROD83.9114.0732.6117.5619.67
2S, BruceUPROD112.0819.9040.6323.2628.29
3R, KenUPROD129.4421.4642.5131.7133.58
RFPI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2:

The Pendulum

3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1H, DanielURFPI69.1014.8422.1113.5018.65
2W, WallyURFPI103.6716.4432.6425.0229.57
3M, PeterURFPI104.5917.5638.8422.5425.65
4A, JackURFPI108.3822.6134.8223.5027.45
5M, LouURFPI117.4919.1039.1027.27.5232.02
6C, JessURFPI121.1918.6638.1527.0837.30
7W, StephanieURFPI31.6323.5123.40
RFPO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2:

The Pendulum

3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1F, IrvingURFPO72.9313.8425.4116.2117.47
RFRO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2:

The Pendulum

3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1F, IrvingURFRO52.4311.6015.8711.6413.32
2W, SteveURFRO59.6510.7914.7216.6117.53
3W, StephanieURFRO62.1211.7520.5512.6617.16
SS
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2:

The Pendulum

3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1S, ScottUSS170.6322.6154.4432.3261.26
Read Post

Steel Challenge November Match

 

CO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1B, JoeyUCO83.6912.8124.8024.5821.50
2C, bartUCO102.9925.8028.8919.6028.70
3M, TonyUCO111.6122.6131.3827.1130.51
4S, JayUCO31.7730.1941.04
LTD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1Zubiena, JimULTD64.8714.0018.3216.0316.52
2V, EricULTD76.2714.8518.8923.4119.12
3N, TonyULTD98.8819.2526.1022.0731.46
4D, TonyULTD103.6922.5133.6420.4627.08
5R, EricULTD112.5129.9028.6625.8928.06
6M, BusterULTD118.7331.1331.8827.2428.48
7R, BillULTD126.1021.8646.1722.8635.21
OPN
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1R, SusanUOPN84.4721.5720.4718.6023.83
PCCO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1C, BartUPCCO50.9712.85/td>13.2911.3613.47
2D, TonyUPCCO51.4011.2713.6711.2615.20
2D, TonyUPCCO51.4011.2713.6711.2615.20
3S, AlbertUPCCO74.5417.1917.5118.1721.67
4M, BusterUPCCO74.8817.8119.9214.4322.72
5R, EricUPCCO81.8720.6720.5920.9219.69
6C, TimUPCCO23.9722.7226.90
PROD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1B, JakeUPROD77.3518.3420.8917.0121.11
2S, ScottUPROD103.8422.7629.4023.3928.29
3B, BillUPROD109.5526.3929.0923.9030.17
4H, JimUPROD117.7523.6540.1526.0627.89
5S, BruceUPROD119.1227.1334.1623.7034.13
6L, BobUPROD124.6529.8332.4424.3438.04
7O, AustinUPROD132.5233.6038.2529.2231.45
8L, JohnUPROD133.9425.6935.2931.9441.02
9M, KeithUPROD154.0638.1852.8726.4736.54
10L, DavidUPROD198.5833.4352.2668.3144.58
RFPI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1H, DanielURFPI57.5311.5214.5912.8718.55
2W, SteveURFPI82.8418.0020.0319.2525.56
3M, LouURFPI116.6823.1533.1622.4237.95
4S, RobertURFPI117.3329.4624.6727.0536.15
5W, WallyURFPI119.2734.7027.8324.5232.22
6M, PeterURFPI17.4828.42
RFPO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1F, IrvingURFPO91.2617.3833.9616.2123.71
RFRO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1F, IrvingURFRO51.1311.6713.9811.2014.28
2W, SteveURFRO66.4614.2015.2417.1019.92
SS
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1S, AlbertUSS118.1928.1935.8622.7931.35
2W, StephanieUSS133.0930.5332.9234.6035.04
3C, TimUSS156.7036.4243.5137.4139.36
4J, TJUSS233.6646.6182.0552.8052.20
Read Post