Category: Red Rock Regulators

RED ROCK REGULATORS Practice Match Scores for. 10/22/23

THRIFTY
PLACENAMEX-COUNTROUNDS FIREDHITSHIT %FASTEST TIMEAVG TIME
1Sin City Kid2302066.7%.645.715
2Box Herder3321959.3%.761.802
3Mad Greek4381128.9%.505.538
4Desert Lotus7401537.5%.728.893

Fastest Time:
Fastest Avg:
Greatest % of Hits:

These results are based on the Main Match.
Fastest Time: The fastest time you fired.
Avg Time: Average of your fastest time from each round.
# of Shots: Total amount of shots you fired
# of Hits: Total number of times you hit the target.
Hit %: Percentage of the times you hit the target.

Read Post

Red Rock Regulators Practice match 09/09/2023

THRIFTY
PLACENAMEX-COUNTROUNDS FIREDHITSHIT %FASTEST TIMEAVG TIME
1DJ RATTLER0352469%.652.6938
2RED CRONE3411332%.608.8085
3WILD J5461022%.330.311
4SIN CITY KID5361233%.786.8265
5GREEK FREAK642614%.512.6166
6BABY BEAST6411332%.608.8085

Fastest Time: Wild J
Fastest Avg: Wild J
Greatest % of Hits: DJ Rattler

These results are based on the Main Match.
Fastest Time: The fastest time you fired.
Avg Time: Average of your fastest time from each round.
# of Shots: Total amount of shots you fired
# of Hits: Total number of times you hit the target.
Hit %: Percentage of the times you hit the target.

Read Post

Red Rock Regulators Monthly Match 8/12/2023

John Red Rock Regulators Match scores for 8/12/2023

 

PlaceNameX-COUNTROUNDS FIREDHITSHIT%FASTEST TIMEAVG TIME
1Ligo Eagle2521630.00%0.5320.5601
2Jersey Kid3491734.60%0.7010.7498
3Sin City Kid4472451.00%0.7130.7898
4Desert Lotus94620.04%0.7920.813

 

Read Post