Category: ARA Benchrest

ARA Benchrest Match Results April 2024 Match

Factory
PlaceNameClassTarget 1Target 2Target 3Total
1T. HuxfordFactory2175-32325-12150-06650-4
2D. WilhelmFactory1230-01895-11845-04970-1
3J. NagazynaFactory1360-01150-1995-03505-1
4L. TurnbullFactory875-01180-01450-03505-0
5M. PerryFactory775-01310-11345-03430-1
Unlimited
PlaceNameClassTarget 1Target 2Target 3Total
1L. ShimabukuroUnlimited2060-42075-62100-56235-15
2K. MyersUnlimited1470-41480-21585-24535-8
3B. JonesUnlimited1250-31460-21775-04450-5
4M. Santa MariaUnlimited1050-21220-01110-13380-3
5R. RogersUnlimited890-01020-01460-13370-1
6G. WoolmanUnlimited790-01280-51085-03155-5
7T. RogersUnlimited840-1920-11270-13030-3
Read Post

ARA Benchrest Match Results March 2024 Match

Factory
PlaceNameClassTarget 1Target 2Target 3Total
1T. HuxfordFactory2400-12200-02175-06775-0
2D. WilhelmFactory2275-02200-02225-66700-6
3J. NagazynaFactory2225-02150-02225-06600-0
Unlimited
PlaceNameClassTarget 1Target 2Target 3Total
1L. ShimabukuroUnlimited2200-142150-112350-86700-33
2B. JonesUnlimited1825-32050-62025-35900-12
3M. Santa MariaUnlimited1960-52025-41825-65810-15
4J. ConnellUnlimited2025-91800-31810-35635-15
5K. MyersUnlimited1800-21825-61925-65550-14
6R. RogersUnlimited1650-31530-31710-34890-9
7D. JonesUnlimited1505-41600-31415-34520-10
8G. WoolmanUnlimited1605-11560-31245-04410-4
9S. MeffordUnlimited1135-11195-11420-23750-4
10T. RogersUnlimited930-2620-0930-32480-5

 

Read Post

ARA Benchrest Match Results February 2024 Match

Factory
PlaceNameClassTarget 1Target 2Target 3Total
1D JonesFactory2225-0x2250-0x2150-0x6625 -0x
2G. WoolmanFactory2150-0x2135-0x2250-0x6535 -0x
3M. LewisFactory2075-1x2150-0x1925-1x6150-2x
4R. OrtonFactory1710-0x2350-3x1925-0x5985-3x
5T. HuxfordFactory1850 -1x1910-2x2200-0x5960 -3x
6J. NagazynaFactory1360-0x1620-0x1700-0x4680 -0x
7L. TurnbullFactory1385-0x1380-0x1330-0x4095-0x
Unlimited
PlaceNameClassTarget 1Target 2Target 3Total
1L. ShimabukuroUnlimited1975-8x2225-8x2050-5x6250-21x
2K. MyersUnlimited1685-4x2025-9x1785-1x5495-14x
3J. ConnellUnlimited1665-2x1420-2x1625-3x4710-8x
4R. HuxfordUnlimited1445-1x1430-0x1575-3x4450-4x
5M. Santa MariaUnlimited1370-4x1495-51365-3x4230-12x
6R. RogersUnlimited1380-5x1195-0x1610-6x4180-11x
7T. RogersUnlimited840-0x1095-1x945-2x2880-3x
Read Post