Category: .22 Rimfire Benchrest

.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – December 2022

 

NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Thrifty
Tommie24342415245472913

 

Factory Class
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Robbie24952442247774014
Mike T24882464245673918
Tracy24982435245673719
Mike P23712324241571010
Doug W23332425232270710
Doug O20512315238467410
Tony M1810197018015581
Grant S1661191018105381
Stephanie23052312004617
Super Factory
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Randy24972499245874324
Ron O24882477248874323
Dave24662414244373113
Mark L24322434244573011
Mike Smi2342231222356889

 

Unlimited
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Lee2441123610237771728
Read Post

.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – November

 

BenchNameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXs Total ScoreXsPL
Unlimited
1Lee24711249162468742351
7Brian245132501224613741382
Factory
13Chuck2491124862466743231
24Mike T242824652478735212
16Sharon247623952486734173
6Mike P240624672436729194
11Greg C243124142455729105
2Tracy240723632464722146
18Mark L234623832361708107
21Tommie227423762362700128
14Dan T20732243215364699
15Fred204021121950610210
Super Factory
12Ron O249824972485746201
20Robbe245524892486741202
22Mike S2438248102477738253
3Randy246724762426735194
4Dave J241524362464730155
17Doug228324352437714156
23Jim C235723142439709207
19Doug O244719212445680138

 

Read Post

.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – October 2022

 

Factory Class
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Chuck959697969896578
Michael T958394948991556
Tracy918892949192548
Mike P919093889084536
Stephanie888989828882518
Greg C798584888692514
Doug856684798091485
Super Factory
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Mike S24172427232873722
Randy22882204226469016
Marc P22922275221468811
Dave22252273223668614
JIM C21752042220465211

 

Unlimited
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Lee25014248192471574548
Brian24714248172441173942
Ron C245924411237772627
Read Post