Category: .22 Rimfire Benchrest

.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – September 2022

 

NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Thrifty
Marc P22722467239571214
Sharon2291229524136999
Doug2251228422426777
Dan T184116111655102

 

Factory Class
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Chuck248924842471174324
Michael T24672457249974023
Tracy24542422223571011
Stephanie23152326232569516
Mark L23042274236669314
Greg C2191225223966839
Super Factory
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Ron O250925014250875031
Doug R25018249122501374943
Keith2501525092491174935
Cooper249102483247674419
Georgi24862425248673817
Mike S24472406244572818
JIM C23022372241770811
Randy23012357242770715
Doug O23952304217268611

 

Unlimited
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Ron C24811249132461474338
Lee2337234102251069227
Read Post

.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – August 2022

 

NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Thrifty
Doug2234231222426988
Anthony122148121964897
00
00
00

 

Factory Class
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Chuck24682499247974226
Mark L225232423936967
Tracy230234121216762
Brian D203204190597
Super Factory
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Doug R249724942481074621
Ron O2464246224627387
Mike S24592466245573620
Georgi24172467242673320
Jim C24142394229770915
Randy23032347238270212
Cooper2103217321016377
Doug O212120311625772

 

Read Post

.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – July 2022

 

BenchNameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXs Total ScoreXsPL
2Lee238823042315699171
3Brian212222452304666112
1Ron C221221032105641103
23Jim C244523522437722141
13Michael S236223912447719102
12Ron O236223362436712143
24Mark P221524422374702114
4Georgie22022261219666595
22Michael T243724052434726161
18Robbe23322454242272082
5Mark L22612254231168263
21Tracy22821910230564985
25Jesse18131992195357585
15Fred16011470200150726
20Sherrie12701680171246627
19Tomme23632343233370391
16Sharron208223442444686102
6Doug O21132112201262373
17Doug20631770202058534
14Dan17611700167051315

 

Read Post