.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – September 2019

Thank you to everyone who came out to the Sept match. Welcome back Lora and Rich, and welcome to new shooter Natasha, we hope to see you all again next month. Congratulations to Stan and Ron O for winning the relay #2 bonus.

Factory Class
NameScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX
Dan25082487250974830
Ron O2499250122481274733
Keith M249162475246974230
Jack247122458244773627
Tony249112455242573621
Stephanie24552395236572015
Fred2111198120826174
Doug2030202018905940
Sharon1890212217115723
Rich D1451181016114872

 

Unlimited
NameScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX
Lee2471724592471373939
Stan24182449244772924
Lora24372317238671220
Ron C23242308237569917
Richard2213205221346399

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *