.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – October 2019

Thanks to everyone who came out for the October match. The end of year scores are getting close…stay tuned!
Congratulations to Dave and Ken for winning the relay #2 bonus.
See you next month.

Factory Class
NameScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX
Dave2501224811247674529
Steve2455249102481074225
Keith M248102426250874024
Randy24872436247173814
Tony24652417241972821
Jack24672387243872722
Fred240523911238371719
Stephanie24182284243571217
Sharon23442404237571113
Tracy24092333212368515
Doug2141228321716595
Dan1993197220235988

 

Unlimited
NameScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX
Lee24915248162471474445
Stan2451024411244973330
Ken24282397240872123
Dixie2341024612223470326

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *