.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – May

We had perfect weather and a large turnout for the match this month.

Welcome to new shooter Steve G, we hope to see you back next month. Congratulations to Lee and Paul for winning the relay #2 bonus.

Factory Class

NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Keith250112486246574422
Steve24892478248674323
Ron C244624911248674123
Paul G24892437247673822
Bill G24272445246673218
Tony24332424245473011
Randy23162363230569714
Lou22942294237469512
Steve G2294219122526737
Tracy2352220121336686
Stephanie2182186121026145

 

Unlimited

NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Lee25016250142501475044
Stan24911250122501574938
Howard24910249152491074735
Brian250924710249974628
John B250132496246674525
George248824712248974329
Richard245122445241273019

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *