.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – March

Factory Class

Name
Score
Xs
Score
Xs
Score
Xs
Score
X
Paul G246524652491074120
Ken24732474243873715
Steve24572479243673522
Tony23672414240471715
Kevin2322234323927057
Dixie23622305234670013
Randy2243234423026889
Stephanie20032323241467310
Ron O2132219420116337
Dave J00000000

Unlimited

Name
Score
Xs
Score
Xs
Score
Xs
Score
X
Lee25011250102501675037
Stan25013249102491174834
George U24542474238473012
Richard T24242459239472617

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *