.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – March 2019

Keith won the 2018 trophy for factory class

We had a great turn out, and wonderful weather, for the March match.

We were able to present Keith with his trophy for top shooter in factory class in 2018.  Nice shooting Keith.

Welcome to new shooters Jess, Mark, and Peter C.  We hope to see you back in April.

Congratulations to Georgi adn Dave for winning the relay #2 bonus, and to John and Jack for winning the relay #3 bonus.

Factory Class
NameScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX’s
Steve24662497249674419
Keith M249825092431074227
Tony248524910243474019
Randy23192434242871621
Sharon2362235123747087
Steven S24292244234270015
Stephanie21212455237469410
Peter M23562320225569211
Jack22922205230667913
Tracy2084227122516606
Mark2192204021246356
Fred1590224322336066
Jess1892192022436055
Peter C2003201118505864
Dave J2163193015405633

 

Unlimited
NameScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX’s
Lee25015250152501375043
Geogi250924913245974431
Richard T.245102498245773925
John23952496243873119

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *