.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – July

The weather is starting to get hot, but we still had a fun match, thank you to everyone who came out to join us.

Congratulations to Stan and Keith for winning the relay #2 bonus. And congratulations to Ron for winning the charger side match.

 

Factory Class
NameTarget 1
Score
X’sTarget 2
Score
X’sTarget 3
Score
X’sTotal
Score
X’s
Keith2476248102471074226
Ron C24510247112471273933
Kevin240524911247673622
Ron O24882401248473613
Steve24482464245673518
Tony24472445247573517
Randy24052415235571615
Stephanie22922423245771612
Lou24222365237471511
Michael24472383230271212
Fred D1840211421636117
Tracy1711230519825998
Sharon1561152017224803

 

Unlimited
NameTarget 1
Score
X’sTarget 2
Score
X’sTarget 3
Score
X’sTotal
Score
X’s
Stan24911250192501474944
Howard247625010245774223
Richard246112487240773425

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *