.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – January 2022

 

NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Thrifty
Dan192196121816062

 

Factory Class
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Chuck24732499246874220
M Turner24782382238672316
Stephanie24032402238771812
Doug247102253230370216
Tracy2152325248769512
Mark L24182151222367812

 

Super Factory
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Georgi243424911249774122
Mike24782498244874024
Roger24682445240873021

 

Unlimited
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Lee24911250102501374934
Dave J22662216231467816

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.