.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – February 2022

 

NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Thrifty
Sharon2121212121156357
Steve198220420936277
Dan19320920626082

 

Factory Class
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Chuck242824910245873626
 Turner23312436249872515
Tracy23542463239572012
Stephanie2353242224247199
Mark L2314229122836888
Doug227422022426716

 

Super Factory
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Michael S248112468242673625
Randy249102462241673618
Ron O244102414246573114
Dennis21942335241269311

 

Unlimited
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Lee24052438238872121
Dave J221424112236669822

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.