.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – December 2019

The weather was cold, but the competition was hot.  Thanks for joining us for the last match of the year.  the year end results and awards will be presented next month.

Congratulations to John and Georgi for winning the relay #2 bonus.  And to George U and Tony for winning the relay #3 bonus.

Unlimited
NameScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX
Ron O2491225010248874730
Dave250122456250774525
Tony249132487246874328
Steve247424872461074121
Keith M244825010241573523
AL24372394247972920
Jack L23752446247672817
Randy24562489233572620
John24742383240572512
Fred23542464239572013
Sharon2405221123326948
Tracy22632305231268710
Doug2043227322616577
Stephanie2273224120026516
Dan2332209318716296
Bill520139015203430
Matt1061114010803281
Debby110093011303160

 

Unlimited
NameScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX’sScoreX
Lee25017249182491974854
Stan24515244112481573741
Georgei24072334221369414
George U2181222322426646

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.