.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – August

Thank you to everyone who came out to the August match. I would like to welcome new shooters Lora, Georgi, and Jack. We hope to see you again next month. Congratulations to Lee and Jack for winning the relay #2 bonus.

The club would like to remind everyone about the posted speed limit, be sure to watch your speed on the way in and out.
Thanks!

 

Factory Class
NameTarget 1
Score
X’sTarget 2
Score
X’sTarget 3
Score
X’sTotal
Score
X’s
Ron C246824842501274424
Kevin242724811248473822
Steve246102446247773723
Tony242724810246473621
Ron O24162455240772618
Ken24462449229071715
Randy2302241423527068
Michael23332314227669113
Dixie2426227121816878
Stephanie2313232222336868
Jack L2271227421516696
Tracy1682231422336229

 

Unlimited
NameTarget 1
Score
X’sTarget 2
Score
X’sTarget 3
Score
X’sTotal
Score
X’s
Lee25013250102501475037
Stan250924772491574631
Lora24122487246973518
Georgi24682438237372619

 

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *