Day: February 24, 2022

Thrifty Peoples Benchrest February 2022

 

NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Tommie98195295328826
Jef B971969422873
Ron O9649729012837
Lou M949539212814
Doug899529522794
Steve W93911932771
Andy B8991942740
Wally92187902691
Sharon81901902611
Chuck8574942530
Dan83897812500
LT8917812482
IRON Sights
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Michael96199210012904
Mark L86918912531
Doug78868912531
Dan7382722270
Charger
NameRelay 1 ScoreXsRelay 2 ScoreXsRelay 3 ScoreXsTotal ScoreXs
Jack91199210012904

 

Read Post

.22 Rimfire Benchrest Match – February 2022

 

NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Thrifty
Sharon2121212121156357
Steve198220420936277
Dan19320920626082

 

Factory Class
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Chuck242824910245873626
 Turner23312436249872515
Tracy23542463239572012
Stephanie2353242224247199
Mark L2314229122836888
Doug227422022426716

 

Super Factory
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Michael S248112468242673625
Randy249102462241673618
Ron O244102414246573114
Dennis21942335241269311

 

Unlimited
NameScoreXsScoreXsScoreXsScoreX
Lee24052438238872121
Dave J221424112236669822
Read Post