Day: November 28, 2018

Steel Challenge November Match

 

CO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1B, JoeyUCO83.6912.8124.8024.5821.50
2C, bartUCO102.9925.8028.8919.6028.70
3M, TonyUCO111.6122.6131.3827.1130.51
4S, JayUCO31.7730.1941.04
LTD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1Zubiena, JimULTD64.8714.0018.3216.0316.52
2V, EricULTD76.2714.8518.8923.4119.12
3N, TonyULTD98.8819.2526.1022.0731.46
4D, TonyULTD103.6922.5133.6420.4627.08
5R, EricULTD112.5129.9028.6625.8928.06
6M, BusterULTD118.7331.1331.8827.2428.48
7R, BillULTD126.1021.8646.1722.8635.21
OPN
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1R, SusanUOPN84.4721.5720.4718.6023.83
PCCO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1C, BartUPCCO50.9712.85/td>13.2911.3613.47
2D, TonyUPCCO51.4011.2713.6711.2615.20
2D, TonyUPCCO51.4011.2713.6711.2615.20
3S, AlbertUPCCO74.5417.1917.5118.1721.67
4M, BusterUPCCO74.8817.8119.9214.4322.72
5R, EricUPCCO81.8720.6720.5920.9219.69
6C, TimUPCCO23.9722.7226.90
PROD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1B, JakeUPROD77.3518.3420.8917.0121.11
2S, ScottUPROD103.8422.7629.4023.3928.29
3B, BillUPROD109.5526.3929.0923.9030.17
4H, JimUPROD117.7523.6540.1526.0627.89
5S, BruceUPROD119.1227.1334.1623.7034.13
6L, BobUPROD124.6529.8332.4424.3438.04
7O, AustinUPROD132.5233.6038.2529.2231.45
8L, JohnUPROD133.9425.6935.2931.9441.02
9M, KeithUPROD154.0638.1852.8726.4736.54
10L, DavidUPROD198.5833.4352.2668.3144.58
RFPI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1H, DanielURFPI57.5311.5214.5912.8718.55
2W, SteveURFPI82.8418.0020.0319.2525.56
3M, LouURFPI116.6823.1533.1622.4237.95
4S, RobertURFPI117.3329.4624.6727.0536.15
5W, WallyURFPI119.2734.7027.8324.5232.22
6M, PeterURFPI17.4828.42
RFPO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1F, IrvingURFPO91.2617.3833.9616.2123.71
RFRO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1F, IrvingURFRO51.1311.6713.9811.2014.28
2W, SteveURFRO66.4614.2015.2417.1019.92
SS
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: 5 To Go
1S, AlbertUSS118.1928.1935.8622.7931.35
2W, StephanieUSS133.0930.5332.9234.6035.04
3C, TimUSS156.7036.4243.5137.4139.36
4J, TJUSS233.6646.6182.0552.8052.20
Read Post